Is Bigs Vlasic Dill Pickle Flavor Sunflower Seeds, 5.35 oz, 8 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavor, Vlasic (R), Kosher Dill Pickle Brine, Citric Acid, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Inosinate & Disodium Guanylate, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Diacetate, Monosodium Glutama
Check Bigs Vlasic Dill Pickle Flavor Sunflower Seeds, 5.35 oz, 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigs Vlasic Dill Pickle Flavor Sunflower Seeds, 5.35 oz, 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bigs Vlasic Dill Pickle Flavor Sunflower Seeds, 5.35 oz, 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


