Is bio-dinkel-tomatenciabatta Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dinkelmehl*¹, Wasser, getrocknete Tornaten* (4%), Lupinenmehl*, Hefe*, Dinkelmalzmehl*, Meer salz, Olivenöl*, Traubenzucker*, Acerolapulver*, Rosmarin*, Dinkelvollkornmehl*¹. *Zutat aus kontrolliert biologischem Anbau ¹ Dinkel ist eine Urweizenart

Check bio-dinkel-tomatenciabatta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep