Is Bio hauptstadtbrot Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zutaten: 100% DINKELMEHL 1050+, Wasser, Tiefensalz und Hefe+. += aus kontrolliert biologischen Anbau. Kann Spuren von EIER,MILCH, LAKTOSE, NUSSE, SESAMSAMEN enthalten.
Check Bio hauptstadtbrot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio hauptstadtbrot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


