Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bio360 Kidz Pro-5 Children's Microbiotic Powder from Natures Aid Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Bifidobacterium lactis, Lactobacillusplantarum, Lactobacillus rhamnosus, Streptococcusthermophilus, Lactobacillus casei, Lactobacillusacidophilus sensu stricto, Bifidobacterium infantis, Lactobacillus reuteri.

Check Bio360 Kidz Pro-5 Children's Microbiotic Powder from Natures Aid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio360 Kidz Pro-5 Children's Microbiotic Powder from Natures Aid is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Bio360 Kidz Pro-5 Children's Microbiotic Powder from Natures Aid | Spoonful