Is Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Vanilla 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk (88%) Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures†, Water, Fruit Concentrate (Apple, Carob, Grape), Natural Flavouring (Vanilla), Lemon Concentrate, Stabiliser (Pectin), †Includes: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Vanilla 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Vanilla 500ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaFruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Oat Free? Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Vanilla 500ml | Spoonful