Is Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Vanilla 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk (88%) Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures†, Water, Fruit Concentrate (Apple, Carob, Grape), Natural Flavouring (Vanilla), Lemon Concentrate, Stabiliser (Pectin), †Includes: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus
Check Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Vanilla 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Vanilla 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Vanilla 500ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaFruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


