Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BIRCHBERRY BISTRO, HUMMUS, RED BELL PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARBANZO BEANS, RED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, SESAME TAHINI, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, CUMIN.

Check BIRCHBERRY BISTRO, HUMMUS, RED BELL PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? BIRCHBERRY BISTRO, HUMMUS, RED BELL PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER | Spoonful