Is BIRCHBERRY BISTRO, TRADITIONAL HUMMUS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARBANZO BEANS, GARLIC, SESAME TAHINI, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, CUMIN.
Check BIRCHBERRY BISTRO, TRADITIONAL HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIRCHBERRY BISTRO, TRADITIONAL HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


