Is Birds Eye Chicken Shop Buffalo Chicken Wings 385g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken (78%), Sauce Shop® Buffalo Hot Sauce (11%) (White Grape Vinegar, Aged Jalapeno, Tomato Purée, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Tamari (Water, Soyabeans , Salt, Spirit Vinegar), Salt, Coconut Oil, Citrus Fibre), Starch (Maize, Tapioca), Sugar, Spices, Garlic Powder, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Salt, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Spice Extracts, Ground Oregano, Dried Yeast, Natural Flavouring
Check Birds Eye Chicken Shop Buffalo Chicken Wings 385g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Chicken Shop Buffalo Chicken Wings 385g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


