Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Birds Eye Roasted Red Potatoes in Garlic & Oil 48 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Red Potatoes, Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Onion, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Garlic, Less Than 2% Of Spice, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin), Soybean Oil

Check Birds Eye Roasted Red Potatoes in Garlic & Oil 48 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Roasted Red Potatoes in Garlic & Oil 48 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Birds Eye Roasted Red Potatoes in Garlic & Oil 48 oz | Spoonful