This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Birds Eye Southern Fried Chicken Grills x4 360g Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (53%), Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Starch ( Wheat , Maize), Spices, Salt, Yeast, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Wheat Gluten, Onion, Natural Flavouring, Spice Extracts, Sage, Garlic Extract, Onion Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin

Check Birds Eye Southern Fried Chicken Grills x4 360g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip, Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSnacking
Oat Free? Birds Eye Southern Fried Chicken Grills x4 360g | Spoonful