Is Bird's Reduced Sugar Instant Custard Mix 3kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Modified Maize Starch, Whey Powder (from Milk), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Palm Oil, Lactose (Milk), Milk Proteins, Flavourings, Colours (Annatto Norbixin, Paprika Extract)
Check Bird's Reduced Sugar Instant Custard Mix 3kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bird's Reduced Sugar Instant Custard Mix 3kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
About this product
Sauce · Powder


