Is Birradamare Dammen IPA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Hop, Yeast
Check Birradamare Dammen IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birradamare Dammen IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Birradamare Dammen IPA is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMaltyEarthy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


