Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Birradamare Dammen IPA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Hop, Yeast

Check Birradamare Dammen IPA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birradamare Dammen IPA is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMaltyEarthy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Birradamare Dammen IPA | Spoonful