Is Birthright On The Go Bone Broth Beef -- 2 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grass Fed Beef Bone Broth Concentrate, Grass Fed Beef Bone Collagen, Bone Gelatin Grass Fed Organic Beef Broth (Organic Beef Broth, Sea Salt), Organic Vegetable Stock Flavor (Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Celery), Sea Salt Grass Fed Beef Tallow, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Dried Garlic, Rosemary Extract, Certified Organic
Check Birthright On The Go Bone Broth Beef -- 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthright On The Go Bone Broth Beef -- 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birthright On The Go Bone Broth Beef -- 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


