No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Biscuiterie Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

unbleached wheat flour, butter, wheat starch, goat cheese, skim milk powder, salt, natural flavor, sodium bicarbonate

Check Biscuiterie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Lactose Free? Biscuiterie | Spoonful