Is Bisto Onion Gravy Granules 190g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Palm Fat, Salt, Onion Powder (5%), Flavourings (contain Wheat ), Wheat Flour (with added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Sugar, Dried Onion (1%), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides), Garlic Powder, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), Black Pepper Extract, Rosemary Extract
Check Bisto Onion Gravy Granules 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bisto Onion Gravy Granules 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


