Is Bisto Onion Gravy Granules 190g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Palm Fat, Salt, Onion Powder (5%), Flavourings (contain Wheat ), Wheat Flour (with added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Sugar, Dried Onion (1%), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides), Garlic Powder, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), Black Pepper Extract, Rosemary Extract
Check Bisto Onion Gravy Granules 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bisto Onion Gravy Granules 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Granule


