Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bisto The Original Gravy Powder 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Salt, Wheat Starch, Colour (E150c), Onion Powder, Inactive Yeast Powder (contains Barley , Wheat )

Check Bisto The Original Gravy Powder 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Soy Free? Bisto The Original Gravy Powder 200g | Spoonful