Is BItchin' Sauce Made With Almonds Chipotle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grapeseed Oil, Almonds, Lemon Juice, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt), Nutritional Yeast, Garlic, Chipotles, Vinegar, Tomato, Smoked Paprika And Other Spices, Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds (tree Nuts), Soy.

Check BItchin' Sauce Made With Almonds Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping