Is BITE SIZE CANDIES, MUMMIFIED MELON, CHILLING BLACK CHERRY, ROTTEN ZOMBIE, BOOGEYMAN BLACKBERRY, PETRIFYING CITRUS PUNCH, BLOOD RED BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check BITE SIZE CANDIES, MUMMIFIED MELON, CHILLING BLACK CHERRY, ROTTEN ZOMBIE, BOOGEYMAN BLACKBERRY, PETRIFYING CITRUS PUNCH, BLOOD RED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITE SIZE CANDIES, MUMMIFIED MELON, CHILLING BLACK CHERRY, ROTTEN ZOMBIE, BOOGEYMAN BLACKBERRY, PETRIFYING CITRUS PUNCH, BLOOD RED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGELO, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY, WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED WILD BERRIES GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


