Is BITE SIZE CANDIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check BITE SIZE CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITE SIZE CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


