Is Black Bean Chipotle Premium Salsa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Black Beans, Tomato Puree, Green Chile, Fresh Yellow Onion, Water, Chipotles (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Vinegar), Jalapenos, Salt, Vinegar, Sugar, Minced Fresh Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Spices

Check Black Bean Chipotle Premium Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking