Is BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN, MEDIUM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), BLACK BEANS (BLACK BEANS, WATER, FERROUS GLUCONATE), ONIONS, CORN (CORN KERNEL, WATER), WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ANAHEIM PEPPERS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


