Is BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Organic Diced Tomatoes In Organic Tomato Juice, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Green Bell Peppers, Organic Corn, Organic Black Beans, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Dried Onions, Salt, Organic Sugar, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Spice, Natural Flavor
Check BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable


