Is BLACK BEAN-CORN SALSA FRESCA, BLACK BEAN-CORN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, BLACK BEANS (BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FERROUS GLUCONATE), PEPPERS (JALAPENO, GREEN BELL), ONIONS, FIRE ROASTED CORN, CORN, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SPICES, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check BLACK BEAN-CORN SALSA FRESCA, BLACK BEAN-CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEAN-CORN SALSA FRESCA, BLACK BEAN-CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


