Is BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, BLACK BEANS, RED ONION, WHITE VINEGAR, ROASTED CORN, LEMON JUICE, CILANTRO, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATOE PASTE, MUSTARD POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CUMIN.
Check BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishSnacking


