Is BLACK BEAN SOUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, BLACK BEANS, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, RED PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, CORN, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, CHILI PEPPER FLAKES.
Check BLACK BEAN SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK BEAN SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


