Is BLACK BEAN SOUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, BLACK BEANS, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, RED PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, CORN, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, CHILI PEPPER FLAKES.

Check BLACK BEAN SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go