Is BLACK CHERRY FRUITY & CREAMY DAIRY-FREE BLENDED CULTURED SOYMILK, BLACK CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE SOYBEANS), CANE SUGAR, CHERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D2, LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check BLACK CHERRY FRUITY & CREAMY DAIRY-FREE BLENDED CULTURED SOYMILK, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Egg Free? BLACK CHERRY FRUITY & CREAMY DAIRY-FREE BLENDED CULTURED SOYMILK, BLACK CHERRY | Spoonful