Is BLACK LENTIL SPREADIP MOROCCAN MILD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC BLACK LENTILS, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ONIONS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CORIANDER, ORGANIC CINNAMON.
Check BLACK LENTIL SPREADIP MOROCCAN MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK LENTIL SPREADIP MOROCCAN MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


