Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLACK OILVE FLAVOR WHITE WINE EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AUTHENTIC TARALLI, BLACK OLIVE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED & ENRICHED* WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WHITE WINE, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, BLACK OLIVES, SEA SALT, YEAST, SPICES.

Check BLACK OILVE FLAVOR WHITE WINE EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AUTHENTIC TARALLI, BLACK OLIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Egg Free? BLACK OILVE FLAVOR WHITE WINE EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AUTHENTIC TARALLI, BLACK OLIVE | Spoonful