Is BLACK PEPPER SAUCE, BLACK PEPPER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BLACK PEPPER (8%), SOY SAUCE (SOY BEAN, SALT, WHEAT), GARLIC, SOY BEAN OIL, CORIANDER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GINGER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check BLACK PEPPER SAUCE, BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK PEPPER SAUCE, BLACK PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryPepperySaltyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


