Is BLACK RICE PASTA, RAMEN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLACK RICE FLOUR.
Check BLACK RICE PASTA, RAMEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK RICE PASTA, RAMEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


