Is BLACK RICE PASTA, ROTINI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLACK RICE FLOUR
Check BLACK RICE PASTA, ROTINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLACK RICE PASTA, ROTINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


