Is Black Sesame Oat Milk Chocolate Coated Almonds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Almond, Black Sesame Chocolate (Cocoa Butter, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Black Sesame Seed), Organic Oat Milk, Organic Sustainable Palm Kernel Oil, Oat, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract.

Check Black Sesame Oat Milk Chocolate Coated Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Black Sesame Oat Milk Chocolate Coated Almonds | Spoonful