Is BLACKBERRY SUPERFOOD VINAIGRETTE, BLACKBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPESEED OIL, LIME JUICE, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLACKBERRY PUREE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, AGAVE NECTAR, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES.

Check BLACKBERRY SUPERFOOD VINAIGRETTE, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading