Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLACKENING RUB, BLACKENING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPRIKA, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, SUGAR, SPICES

Check BLACKENING RUB, BLACKENING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Oat Free? BLACKENING RUB, BLACKENING | Spoonful