Is Blacksticks Blue Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Fat Coloured Blue Veined Cow's Milk Cheese, Colour [Annatto Norbixin)

Check Blacksticks Blue Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blacksticks Blue Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingDipping