Is Blacksticks Blue Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Full Fat Coloured Blue Veined Cow's Milk Cheese, Colour [Annatto Norbixin)
Check Blacksticks Blue Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blacksticks Blue Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Blacksticks Blue Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingDipping


