Is Blackstone Chicken & Herb Seasoning, 6.7 oz – Great on Grilled Chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coarse Salt, Herbs And Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Yeast Extract
Check Blackstone Chicken & Herb Seasoning, 6.7 oz – Great on Grilled Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blackstone Chicken & Herb Seasoning, 6.7 oz – Great on Grilled Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blackstone Chicken & Herb Seasoning, 6.7 oz – Great on Grilled Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


