Is Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Blueberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Blueberries, Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Gellan Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains The Following Live And Active Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


