Is Blenders Tikka Mayo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rapeseed oil, tomatoes (24%), pasteurised egg, sugar, spirit vinegar, spices, salt, tomato paste, ground coriander, lemon juice (from concentrate), modified starch, stabiliser: xanthan gum

Check Blenders Tikka Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Blenders Tikka Mayo | Spoonful