Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bloo Fragrance Cleaner Flower Burst Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

< 5%: Nonionic Surfactants, Further ingredients: Perfume (Amyl Cinnamal)

Check Bloo Fragrance Cleaner Flower Burst against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bloo Fragrance Cleaner Flower Burst is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Bloo Fragrance Cleaner Flower Burst | Spoonful