Is Bloom & Nora Bloomers Mini Reusable Sanitary Towel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Surface - Bamboo FleeceCore � Polyester MicrofibreExterior - Soft waterproof, made from recycled plastic bottle waste
Check Bloom & Nora Bloomers Mini Reusable Sanitary Towel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom & Nora Bloomers Mini Reusable Sanitary Towel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bloom & Nora Bloomers Mini Reusable Sanitary Towel is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


