Is Bloom & Nora Reusable Sanitary Pad Liner Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Surface - Stay-dry Polyamide interiorCore - Polyester MicrofiberExterior - Soft waterproof, made from recycled plastic bottle waste
Check Bloom & Nora Reusable Sanitary Pad Liner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloom & Nora Reusable Sanitary Pad Liner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Bloom & Nora Reusable Sanitary Pad Liner is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Texture
SoftDry


