Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bloom & Nora Reusable Sanitary Pad Mixed Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Surface - Bamboo FleeceCore � Polyester MicrofibreExterior - Soft waterproof, made from recycled plastic bottle waste

Check Bloom & Nora Reusable Sanitary Pad Mixed Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bloom & Nora Reusable Sanitary Pad Mixed Pack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pad

Texture
Soft
Wheat Free? Bloom & Nora Reusable Sanitary Pad Mixed Pack | Spoonful