Is BLT DIP MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMITATION BACON BITS (TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, FD & C RED # 3 AND 40 FOOD COLOR), DRIED TOMATOES, AND PARSLEY.

Check BLT DIP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? BLT DIP MIX | Spoonful