Is blu Pod Grape Vape Pods 20mg/ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycerol, Propylene Glycol, Flavourings, Ethanol, 1,2-Propanediol, Nicotine Benzoate, 2-Isopropyl-N,2,3-Trimethylbutyramide, 2-Ethyl-3-Hydroxy-4-Pyrone, Dextrose
Check blu Pod Grape Vape Pods 20mg/ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open blu Pod Grape Vape Pods 20mg/ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Pod


