Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is blu Pod Grape Vape Pods 20mg/ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerol, Propylene Glycol, Flavourings, Ethanol, 1,2-Propanediol, Nicotine Benzoate, 2-Isopropyl-N,2,3-Trimethylbutyramide, 2-Ethyl-3-Hydroxy-4-Pyrone, Dextrose

Check blu Pod Grape Vape Pods 20mg/ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Soy Free? blu Pod Grape Vape Pods 20mg/ml | Spoonful